April 19, 2024 - May 2, 2024
04/19/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMLow/High FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMLow/High FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMLow/High FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMLow/High FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMLow/High FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMLow/High FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLow/High FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLow/High FS
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLow/High FS
06:45 PM-07:15 PMLow/High FS
07:30 PM-09:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 AM-12:45 PMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:30 PM-06:30 PMStick & Puck
06:45 PM-07:45 PMGeneral Ice Rental

04/20/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:45 AM-07:15 AMLow/High FS
07:15 AM-07:45 AMLow/High FS
07:45 AM-08:15 AMLow/High FS
08:15 AM-08:45 AMLow/High FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:30 AM-10:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
10:00 AM-10:30 AMLow/High FS
10:30 AM-11:00 AMLow/High FS
11:00 AM-11:30 AMFS On-Ice Training Program
11:45 AM-12:15 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS - Adult Class
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
01:00 PM-04:00 PMPublic Skate
04:15 PM-05:15 PMStick & Puck
05:30 PM-08:30 PMPublic Skate
08:00 AM-09:15 AMCuellar
09:30 AM-10:30 AMGeneral Ice Rental
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLTS Freeskate 1-6
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS - Basic 3,4,5,6
03:00 PM-04:00 PMGeneral Ice Rental w/Broomball
05:15 PM-06:15 PMIn-House Youth League
06:30 PM-07:30 PMIn-House Youth League

01:00 PM-02:00 PMBallet Class HIGH
02:00 PM-02:30 PMBallet Class LOW
04/21/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:45 AM-07:15 AMLow/High FS
07:15 AM-07:45 AMLow/High FS
07:45 AM-08:15 AMLow/High FS
08:15 AM-08:45 AMLow/High FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:30 AM-10:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
10:00 AM-10:30 AMLow/High FS
10:30 AM-11:00 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS Freeskate 1-6
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
11:45 AM-12:15 PMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
11:45 AM-12:15 PMLTS - Basic 3,4,5,6
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
01:00 PM-04:00 PMPublic Skate
04:15 PM-05:15 PMNovice League
05:30 PM-06:30 PMNovice League
08:15 PM-09:30 PMHAHA Sunday
11:00 AM-12:00 PMHockey Camps
12:15 PM-01:15 PMHockey Academy
01:15 PM-02:15 PMMighty Mites
02:30 PM-03:30 PMIn-House Youth League
03:45 PM-04:45 PMIn-House Youth League
05:00 PM-06:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:30 PM-09:45 PMHAHA Sunday

04/22/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:45 PMStick & Puck
07:00 PM-08:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:15 PM-09:15 PMIn-House Youth League
09:30 PM-10:30 PMSorrell
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-01:00 PMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:15 PM-05:45 PMLow/High FS
06:00 PM-07:00 PMIn-House Youth League
07:15 PM-08:15 PMIn-House Youth League
08:30 PM-09:45 PMHAHA Monday Nelson

06:00 PM-07:00 PMOff-Ice
04/23/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS-Basic 3
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Basic 4,5,6
06:45 PM-07:15 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
08:45 PM-10:00 PMHouston Hockey Community
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:30 AM-12:30 PMStick & Puck
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:15 PM-05:45 PMLow/High FS
06:00 PM-06:30 PMLTS Freeskate 1-6
06:30 PM-07:45 PMAspire Program
08:00 PM-09:15 PMHouston Hockey Community
09:30 PM-10:45 PMHouston Hockey Community

04/24/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:45 PMStick & Puck
07:00 PM-08:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:15 PM-09:30 PMAdult Rec League
09:45 PM-11:00 PMAdult Rec League
05:45 AM-06:45 AMHockey Camps
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-01:00 PMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:15 PM-05:45 PMLow/High FS
06:00 PM-07:00 PMIn-House Youth League
07:15 PM-08:15 PMIn-House Youth League
08:30 PM-09:45 PMAdult Rec League
10:00 PM-11:15 PMAdult Rec League

04/25/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
09:00 AM-11:45 AMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS-Basic 3
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Basic 4,5,6
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
07:00 PM-08:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:15 PM-09:30 PMHAHA Thursday
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:30 AM-12:30 PMStick & Puck
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:30 PM-06:00 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
06:00 PM-06:30 PMLTS Freeskate 1-6
06:45 PM-07:45 PMIn-House Youth League
08:00 PM-09:15 PMHAHA Thursday
09:30 PM-10:45 PMHAHA Thursday

05:30 PM-06:30 PMOff-Ice
04/26/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLow/High FS
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-01:00 PMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:30 PM-06:30 PMStick & Puck

04/27/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:15 AM-06:45 AMLow/High FS
06:45 AM-07:15 AMLow/High FS
07:15 AM-07:45 AMLow/High FS
07:45 AM-08:15 AMLow/High FS
08:15 AM-08:45 AMLow/High FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:30 AM-10:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
10:00 AM-10:30 AMLow/High FS
10:30 AM-11:00 AMLow/High FS
11:00 AM-11:30 AMFS On-Ice Training Program
11:45 AM-12:15 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS - Adult Class
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
01:00 PM-03:00 PMPublic Skate
08:00 AM-09:15 AMCuellar
09:30 AM-10:30 AMGeneral Ice Rental
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLTS Freeskate 1-6
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS - Basic 3,4,5,6
04:00 PM-05:00 PMGeneral Ice Rental
05:15 PM-06:15 PMIn-House Youth League
06:30 PM-07:30 PMIn-House Youth League

01:00 PM-02:00 PMBallet Class HIGH
02:00 PM-02:30 PMBallet Class LOW
04/28/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:15 AM-06:45 AMLow/High FS
06:45 AM-07:15 AMLow/High FS
07:15 AM-07:45 AMLow/High FS
07:45 AM-08:15 AMLow/High FS
08:15 AM-08:45 AMLow/High FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:30 AM-10:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
10:00 AM-10:30 AMLow/High FS
10:30 AM-11:00 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS Freeskate 1-6
11:15 AM-11:45 AMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
11:45 AM-12:15 PMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
11:45 AM-12:15 PMLTS - Basic 3,4,5,6
12:15 PM-12:45 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
01:00 PM-04:00 PMPublic Skate
04:15 PM-05:15 PMNovice League
05:30 PM-06:30 PMNovice League
08:15 PM-09:30 PMHAHA Sunday
11:00 AM-12:00 PMHockey Camps
12:15 PM-01:15 PMHockey Academy
01:15 PM-02:15 PMMighty Mites
02:30 PM-03:30 PMIn-House Youth League
03:45 PM-04:45 PMIn-House Youth League
05:00 PM-06:00 PMIn-House Youth League
06:15 PM-07:15 PMGeneral Ice Rental
08:30 PM-09:45 PMHAHA Sunday

04/29/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:45 PMStick & Puck
07:00 PM-08:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:15 PM-09:15 PMIn-House Youth League
09:30 PM-10:30 PMSorrell
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-01:00 PMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:15 PM-05:45 PMLow/High FS
06:00 PM-07:00 PMIn-House Youth League
07:15 PM-08:15 PMIn-House Youth League
08:30 PM-09:45 PMHAHA Monday Nelson

06:00 PM-07:00 PMOff-Ice
04/30/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS-Basic 3
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Basic 4,5,6
06:45 PM-07:15 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
08:45 PM-10:00 PMHouston Hockey Community
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:30 AM-12:30 PMStick & Puck
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:15 PM-05:45 PMLow/High FS
06:00 PM-06:30 PMLTS Freeskate 1-6
06:30 PM-07:45 PMAspire Program
08:00 PM-09:15 PMHouston Hockey Community
09:30 PM-10:45 PMHouston Hockey Community

05/01/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:45 PMStick & Puck
07:00 PM-08:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:15 PM-09:30 PMAdult Rec League
09:45 PM-11:00 PMAdult Rec League
05:45 AM-06:45 AMHockey Camps
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:15 AM-01:00 PMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:15 PM-05:45 PMLow/High FS
06:00 PM-07:00 PMIn-House Youth League
07:15 PM-08:15 PMIn-House Youth League
08:30 PM-09:45 PMAdult Rec League
10:00 PM-11:15 PMAdult Rec League

05/02/2024
Rink A Rink B Off-Ice
06:00 AM-06:30 AMOPEN FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMOPEN FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMOPEN FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMOPEN FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMOPEN FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMOPEN FS
09:00 AM-11:45 AMIce Maintenance -edge, 8 cuts
12:00 PM-02:00 PMPublic Skate
02:15 PM-03:15 PMStick & Puck
03:30 PM-05:30 PMPublic Skate
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS - Basic 1 & 2
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS Snowplow Sam 1-4
05:45 PM-06:15 PMLTS-Basic 3
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Pre Free, Pre Free ADV
06:15 PM-06:45 PMLTS - Basic 4,5,6
07:00 PM-08:00 PMIn-House Youth League
08:15 PM-09:30 PMHAHA Thursday
06:00 AM-06:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
06:30 AM-07:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:00 AM-07:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
07:30 AM-08:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:00 AM-08:30 AMUSFS Leveled FS
08:30 AM-09:00 AMUSFS Leveled FS
09:00 AM-09:30 AMLow/High FS
09:45 AM-10:15 AMLow/High FS
10:15 AM-10:45 AMLow/High FS
10:45 AM-11:15 AMLow/High FS
11:30 AM-12:30 PMStick & Puck
01:00 PM-01:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
01:30 PM-02:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:00 PM-02:30 PMUSFS Leveled FS
02:30 PM-03:00 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:15 PM-03:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
03:45 PM-04:15 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:15 PM-04:45 PMUSFS Leveled FS
04:45 PM-05:15 PMLow/High FS
05:30 PM-06:00 PMLTS Bronze Power Builder
06:00 PM-06:30 PMLTS Freeskate 1-6
06:45 PM-07:45 PMIn-House Youth League
08:00 PM-09:15 PMHAHA Thursday
09:30 PM-10:45 PMHAHA Thursday

05:30 PM-06:30 PMOff-Ice